India vs New Zealand
337/8 (50 ov)RR 6.74
Batting
RB4s6sSR
RB4s6sSRDevon Conwayc Rohit Sharma b Harshit Rana
5410125
Henry Nichollsb Arshdeep Singh
01000
Will Youngc Ravindra Jadeja b Harshit Rana
30415173.2
Daryl Mitchellc Kuldeep Yadav b Mohammed Siraj
137131153104.6
Glenn Phillipsc KL Rahul b Arshdeep Singh
1068893120.5
Michael BracewellCnot out
281813155.6
Mitchell HayWKlbw b Kuldeep Yadav
260033.3
Zakary Foulkesc Kuldeep Yadav b Arshdeep Singh
10810125
Kristian Clarkeb Harshit Rana
11511220
Kyle Jamiesonnot out
00000
Did not bat: Jayden Lennox
Devon Conway | c Rohit Sharma b Harshit Rana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 125 |
Henry Nicholls | b Arshdeep Singh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Will Young | c Ravindra Jadeja b Harshit Rana | 30 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 73.2 |
Daryl Mitchell | c Kuldeep Yadav b Mohammed Siraj | 137 | 131 | 15 | 3 | 104.6 |
Glenn Phillips | c KL Rahul b Arshdeep Singh | 106 | 88 | 9 | 3 | 120.5 |
Michael BracewellC | not out | 28 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 155.6 |
Mitchell HayWK | lbw b Kuldeep Yadav | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 |
Zakary Foulkes | c Kuldeep Yadav b Arshdeep Singh | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 125 |
Kristian Clarke | b Harshit Rana | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 220 |
Kyle Jamieson | not out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Did not bat: Jayden Lennox
Extras 8(Wd 1, Nb 2, B 5, LB 0)
Bowling
OMRWEco
OMRWWdNbEcoArshdeep Singh
1016336.30
Harshit Rana
1008438.40
Mohammed Siraj
1004314.30
Nitish Kumar Reddy
805306.60
Kuldeep Yadav
604818.00
Ravindra Jadeja
604106.80
| Arshdeep Singh | 10 | 1 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Harshit Rana | 10 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.40 |
| Mohammed Siraj | 10 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.30 |
| Nitish Kumar Reddy | 8 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Kuldeep Yadav | 6 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.00 |
| Ravindra Jadeja | 6 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 |
Fall of WicketsScoreOver
Henry Nicholls5-10.4
Devon Conway5-21.1
Will Young58-312.1
Glenn Phillips277-443.1
Daryl Mitchell283-544.1
Mitchell Hay286-645.2
Zakary Foulkes304-747.1
Kristian Clarke327-848.6
| Henry Nicholls | 5-1 | 0.4 |
| Devon Conway | 5-2 | 1.1 |
| Will Young | 58-3 | 12.1 |
| Glenn Phillips | 277-4 | 43.1 |
| Daryl Mitchell | 283-5 | 44.1 |
| Mitchell Hay | 286-6 | 45.2 |
| Zakary Foulkes | 304-7 | 47.1 |
| Kristian Clarke | 327-8 | 48.6 |