India Women vs Thailand Women
159/9 (20 ov)RR 7.95
Batting
RB4s6sSR
RB4s6sSRSmriti Mandhanarun out (Suwanchonrathi)
191040190
Shafali Vermac & b Suleeporn Laomi
643683177.8
Pratika Rawalb Suleeporn Laomi
221821122.2
Harmanpreet KaurCc Phannita Maya b Thipatcha Putthawong
590055.6
Bharti Fulmalic Suwanchonrathi b Sunida Chaturongrattana
13142092.9
Richa GhoshWKc Thipatcha Putthawong b Suleeporn Laomi
01000
Deepti Sharmarun out (Suleeporn Laomi)
571071.4
Prema Rawatst N Koncharoenkai b Sunida Chaturongrattana
6510120
Nandni Sharmab Sutthiruang
140025
Shree Charaninot out
680075
Kranti Gaudnot out
15811187.5
Smriti Mandhana | run out (Suwanchonrathi) | 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 190 |
Shafali Verma | c & b Suleeporn Laomi | 64 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 177.8 |
Pratika Rawal | b Suleeporn Laomi | 22 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 122.2 |
Harmanpreet KaurC | c Phannita Maya b Thipatcha Putthawong | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 55.6 |
Bharti Fulmali | c Suwanchonrathi b Sunida Chaturongrattana | 13 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 92.9 |
Richa GhoshWK | c Thipatcha Putthawong b Suleeporn Laomi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Deepti Sharma | run out (Suleeporn Laomi) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 71.4 |
Prema Rawat | st N Koncharoenkai b Sunida Chaturongrattana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 120 |
Nandni Sharma | b Sutthiruang | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Shree Charani | not out | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
Kranti Gaud | not out | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 187.5 |
Extras 3(Wd 2, Nb 0, B 1, LB 0)
Bowling
OMRWEco
OMRWWdNbEcoPhannita Maya
3031010.30
Thipatcha Putthawong
403719.20
Sunida Chaturongrattana
3031210.30
Onnicha Kamchomphu
301906.30
Suleeporn Laomi
402636.50
Chanida Sutthiruang
301414.70
| Phannita Maya | 3 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.30 |
| Thipatcha Putthawong | 4 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.20 |
| Sunida Chaturongrattana | 3 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.30 |
| Onnicha Kamchomphu | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Suleeporn Laomi | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Chanida Sutthiruang | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.70 |
Fall of WicketsScoreOver
Smriti Mandhana38-13
Pratika Rawal91-28.6
Harmanpreet Kaur108-311.3
Shafali Verma112-412.4
Richa Ghosh112-512.5
Deepti Sharma127-615.2
Bharti Fulmali136-716.3
Prema Rawat137-816.6
Nandni Sharma137-917.2
| Smriti Mandhana | 38-1 | 3 |
| Pratika Rawal | 91-2 | 8.6 |
| Harmanpreet Kaur | 108-3 | 11.3 |
| Shafali Verma | 112-4 | 12.4 |
| Richa Ghosh | 112-5 | 12.5 |
| Deepti Sharma | 127-6 | 15.2 |
| Bharti Fulmali | 136-7 | 16.3 |
| Prema Rawat | 137-8 | 16.6 |
| Nandni Sharma | 137-9 | 17.2 |